Karlslunds IF FK

Dag Tid Åldersgrupp Grupp/slutspel Spelplats Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat
03/10 11:00 Grupp B VR2 Karlslunds IF FK IFK Värnamo 0 - 3 Läs mer
03/10 13:30 Grupp B UL4 IF Hallby Karlslunds IF FK 0 - 1 Läs mer
03/10 17:40 Grupp B VR1 Karlslunds IF FK Falköpings KIK Vit 1 - 1 Läs mer
04/10 08:50 C-Finalspel VR2 Hillerstorps GoIF F13 Karlslunds IF FK 0 - 0 Läs mer
04/10 11:30 C-Finalspel VR1 Karlslunds IF FK SG Ruddalen IF 0 - 0 Läs mer


Grupp B

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Falköpings KIK Vit 3 2 1 0 5-1 4 7
IFK Värnamo 3 2 0 1 7-1 6 6
Karlslunds IF FK 3 1 1 1 2-4 -2 4
IF Hallby 3 0 0 3 0-8 -8 0
Till gruppen


C-Finalspel

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
SG Ruddalen IF 2 1 1 0 1-0 1 4
Karlslunds IF FK 2 0 2 0 0-0 0 2
Hillerstorps GoIF F13 2 0 1 1 0-1 -1 1
Till gruppen




Tröjfärger
Ordinarie: Röd
Reserv 1: Blå