IFK Falköping Vit

Dag Tid Åldersgrupp Grupp/slutspel Spelplats Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat
03/10 11:00 Grupp H LA1 Västerås sk grön IFK Falköping Vit 0 - 2 Läs mer
03/10 14:20 Grupp H NY3 IFK Falköping Vit Lindome GIF Vit 0 - 1 Läs mer
03/10 17:40 Grupp H UL3 IFK Falköping Vit Hässleholms IF Grön 3 - 5 Läs mer
04/10 08:50 Kval.m C/D 8 LA1 IFK Falköping Vit IFK Tidaholm 3 - 2 Läs mer
04/10 14:10 C-Slutspel LA1 IFK Falköping Vit Holmalund City FF Svart 4 - 2 Läs mer
04/10 16:50 C-Slutspel NY2 Lindome GIF - Svart IFK Falköping Vit 5 - 4 Läs mer


Grupp H

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Hässleholms IF Grön 3 3 0 0 10-6 4 9
Lindome GIF Vit 3 1 1 1 4-4 0 4
IFK Falköping Vit 3 1 0 2 5-6 -1 3
Västerås sk grön 3 0 1 2 4-7 -3 1
Till gruppen


Kval.m C/D 8

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
IFK Falköping Vit 1 1 0 0 3-2 1 3
IFK Tidaholm 1 0 0 1 2-3 -1 0
Till gruppen




Tröjfärger
Ordinarie: BLÅ
Reserv 1: BLÅ